• Laatste Nieuws

    23 van pagina 24

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 nov.LSV 1 - Losser 10 - 4
    28 nov.LSV 2 - SC Enschede 20 - 2
    28 nov.De Tubanters 1897 4 - LSV 47 - 0
    27 nov.Saasveldia JO19-1 - LSV JO19-11 - 1
    27 nov.LSV MO19-1 - avc Heracles MO19-17 - 3
    27 nov.LSV JO15-1 - Sparta E. JO15-30 - 5
    27 nov.Losser JO15-4 - LSV JO15-25 - 0
    27 nov.LSV JO13-2 - Quick '20 JO13-51 - 4
    27 nov.avc Heracles MO15-1 - LSV MO15-12 - 1
    27 nov.Victoria '28 JO17-2 - LSV JO17-10 - 3
    27 nov.BSC Unisson JO11-2 - LSV JO11-20 - 7
    27 nov.LSV JO11-1 - Rigtersbleek JO11-16 - 2
    21 nov.Borne 1 - LSV 12 - 3
    21 nov.Barbaros 2 - LSV 23 - 2
    21 nov.LSV VR1 - SVO Twickel VR10 - 1
    21 nov.LSV 3 - Phenix 23 - 5
    20 nov.LSV JO19-1 - UD W. JO19-11 - 4
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    dec
    06
    Bestuursvergadering

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 21:30 uur

    dec
    16
    TC & TEAM Vergadering

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 22:00 uur

    dec
    20
    Team & bestuurvergadering

    Achterste deel van de kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 21:30 uur

  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    6 decMaaike Steghuis
    7 decTessa Hellen ter Huerne
    8 decThijm Kamphuis
    8 decQuinten Allaert
    9 decJort Belt
    10 decMarcel Grunder
    11 decFlorian Branderhorst
    11 decCas Winter
    11 decHarold Punte
    12 decKarin Levink
    15 decMathijs Pieper
    19 decJeroen Budde
    21 decJoris Engbers
    22 decRianne ten Kate
    23 decLieke Veger
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    10 dec. 19:30LSV 45+1 - Victoria '28 45+1
    10 dec. 20:30EMOS 45+1 - LSV 45+1
    10 dec. 21:00LSV 45+1 - Vogido 45+1
    10 dec. 21:30FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 45+1 - LSV 45+1
    11 dec. 08:30Tubantia JO9-1 - LSV JO9-2
    11 dec. 08:30Losser JO10-2 - LSV JO10-1
    11 dec. 08:30Berghuizen JO8-1JM - LSV JO8-2
    11 dec. 09:00LSV JO8-3 - Vogido JO8-1
    11 dec. 09:00KOSC JO8-1 - LSV JO8-1
    11 dec. 10:00LSV JO9-1 - BWO JO9-1
    11 dec. 10:00Vogido JO11-2 - LSV JO11-1
    11 dec. 10:15LSV JO11-2 - Vogido JO11-3
    11 dec. 11:00LSV JO8-4 - Sparta E. JO8-1
    11 dec. 11:00Rigtersbleek JO13-1 - LSV JO13-1