• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    19 sep. 10:00Avanti W. 4 - LSV 4
    19 sep. 10:45Losser 4 - LSV 3
    19 sep. 12:00LSV VR1 - s.v. Rijssen VR1
    19 sep. 14:00DEO 1 - LSV 1
    24 sep. 19:30LSV 35+1 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 35+2
    24 sep. 19:30EMOS 45+1 - LSV 45+1
    24 sep. 20:00LSV 45+1 - Vogido 45+1
    24 sep. 20:00Avanti W. 35+1 - LSV 35+1
    24 sep. 20:30LSV 35+1 - GVV Eilermark 35+1
    24 sep. 21:00FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 45+1 - LSV 45+1
    24 sep. 21:30LSV 45+1 - Victoria '28 45+1
    24 sep. 21:30Sparta E. 35+3 - LSV 35+1
    25 sep. 08:30Rigtersbleek JO8-3 - LSV JO8-4
    25 sep. 08:45Avanti MOT - LSV MOT 1 + 2
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten


    sep
    27
    Bestuursvergadering

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 21:30 uur

    okt
    07
    TC & TEAM Vergadering

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 22:00 uur

    okt
    11
    Team & bestuurvergadering

    achterste gedeelte kantine

    Deze activiteit duurt van 20:00 t/m 21:30 uur

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.DSVD JO17-1 - LSV JO17-11 - 2
    18 sep.LSV JO13-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO13-2JM10 - 1
    18 sep.LSV JO13-2 - ATC '65 JO13-41 - 5
    18 sep.Sparta E. MO15-1 - LSV MO15-13 - 2
    18 sep.Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1 - LSV JO15-20 - 1
    18 sep.LSV JO11-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO11-24 - 0
    18 sep.Sparta E. JO15-2 - LSV JO15-11 - 0
    18 sep.Sportlust Glanerbrug JO11-1 - LSV JO11-22 - 4
    18 sep.SJO UNO'21 MO19-1 - LSV MO19-12 - 2
    14 sep.v.v. Twenthe VR2 - LSV VR12 - 9
    12 sep.LSV 1 - Sp. Neede 13 - 4
    12 sep.LSV VR1 - GVV Eilermark VR215 - 0
    12 sep.LSV 4 - TVV 31 - 3
    12 sep.RSC 3 - LSV 24 - 4
    12 sep.LSV 3 - Oldenzaal 22 - 5
    11 sep.LSV JO17-1 - De Tukkers JO17-14 - 1
    11 sep.Sp. Neede MO15-1 - LSV MO15-15 - 5
    11 sep.BSC Unisson JO15-3 - LSV JO15-20 - 6
    11 sep.LSV JO15-1 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO15-20 - 4
    11 sep.LSV JO19-1 - Sparta E. JO19-36 - 3
  • Verjaardagen

    VerjaardagVolledigenaam
    19 sepJerry Bruins
    22 sepBram Lemmens
    22 sepTim Meijer
    26 sepNina van den Brink
    28 sepBente Muntel
    29 sepHidde van 't Hoog
    2 oktLennard Heghuis
    4 oktFrank Brager
    6 oktGuus van der Meer
    8 oktSam de Jong